Planning des cours.

×
Télécharger la liste
HEURES lundi 03/10mardi 04/10mercredi 05/10jeudi 06/10vendredi 07/10samedi 08/10dimanche 09/10
10:00
10:00 - 10:45
Body pump
19 places restantes


10:00 - 10:30
CX WORX
19 places restantes


10:30
10:30 - 11:15
Body pump
19 places restantes


10:45
10:45 - 11:30
Pilates
19 places restantes


11:15
11:15 - 12:00
Aqua slim
11:15 - 12:00
Aqua fitness
11:15 - 12:00
Aqua stretch
38 places restantes


11:15 - 12:00
Aqua slim
38 places restantes


11:15 - 12:00
Aqua stretch
38 places restantes


11:15 - 12:00
Aqua fitness
38 places restantes


11:15 - 12:00
Body Balance
19 places restantes


11:15 - 12:00
Aqua slim
38 places restantes


11:30
11:30 - 12:15
Stretching
11:30 - 12:15
Body pump
11:30 - 12:15
CAF
19 places restantes


11:30 - 12:15
CAF
19 places restantes


11:30 - 12:00
Cross training
19 places restantes


12:15
12:15 - 13:00
Pilates
12:15 - 13:00
Body Balance
12:15 - 13:00
Zumba
19 places restantes


12:15 - 13:00
Zumba
19 places restantes


12:15 - 12:45
Aquacycling
20 places restantes


12:30
12:30 - 13:00
Aquacycling
12:30 - 13:15
Aqua training
12:30 - 13:15
Aqua fitness
38 places restantes


12:30 - 13:00
Aquacycling
20 places restantes


12:30 - 13:15
Aqua training
38 places restantes


14:00
14:00 - 14:45
Aqua palme
38 places restantes


16:15
16:15 - 17:00
Aqua stretch
16:15 - 17:00
Aqua training
38 places restantes


18:15
18:15 - 19:00
Body Balance
18:15 - 19:00
Cross training
18:15 - 19:00
Cross training
19 places restantes


18:15 - 19:00
Body pump
19 places restantes


18:30
18:30 - 19:00
Aquacycling
18:30 - 19:15
Aqua fitness
18:30 - 19:00
CX WORX
19 places restantes


18:30 - 19:00
Aquacycling
19 places restantes


18:30 - 19:15
Aqua slim
38 places restantes


18:30 - 19:15
Aqua power
38 places restantes


19:00
19:00 - 19:45
Pilates
19:00 - 19:30
CAF
19:00 - 19:45
Body pump
19 places restantes


19:00 - 19:45
Pilates
19 places restantes


19:00 - 19:45
Body Balance
19 places restantes


19:15
19:15 - 20:00
Aqua power
19:15 - 20:00
Aqua slim
38 places restantes


19:30
19:30 - 20:15
Zumba
19:30 - 20:00
Aquacycling
19:30 - 20:00
Aquacycling
20 places restantes


19:30 - 20:00
Aquacycling
20 places restantes


19:45
19:45 - 20:30
Body pump
19:45 - 20:15
Stretching
19 places restantes


19:45 - 20:30
Step
19 places restantes